Events Archive

Shahar Even Tzur / Serge Ginzburg

17.9 20:30

Launch- New label in town

13.9 20:00

Short and creative” – Sam Spiegel”

6.9 19:30

DLD -DESIGN DRIVEN BUSINESSES

6.9 19:00

An Evening of True Stories

3.9 20:30

CreativeMornings Tel Aviv

30.8 8:30

Survice Design Israel – Vol. 2

30.7 19:00

An Evening of True Stories

26.7 20:30

Master class – The Churchill

24.7 20:30

Master Class – Jumbo Jay

9.7 20:30

Nir Broide and Peter Roth on the work of Arik Einstein

3.7 20:30

Exhibition – Bezalel Residency

27.6 20:00

An Evening of True Stories

24.6 20:30

Rothschild corner Koban – Muli Segev

20.6 20:30

Service Design – Israel

19.6 19:00

Exhibition – The Urban Code

5.6 18:00

CreativeMornings Tel Aviv

31.5 10:00

The T.V Show series – That’s how it is

30.5 20:30

An Evening of True Stories

29.5 20:30

Sam Spiegel Film and Television School

29.5 19:30

The T.V Show Series – My Successful Sisters

23.5 20:30

The International Photography Festival

22.5 19:30

Ravid Kahalani – Master Class

9.5 20:30

Sam Spiegel Film and Television School

26.4 19:30

Lecturer – Creator Exhibition

26.4 16:00

Tal Ramon – Master Class

16.4 20:30

תוכן עניינים – תערוכת ספרי אמנות ותרבות מהשנה החולפת

5.3 20:00

Cheerful Songs for Public Singing – Talula Bonet and David (Dudu) Yitzhaki

27.2 20:30

Table of Contents An exhibition of art and cultural books from the past year

26.2 20:30

“Dr. Lior Zalmanson – “Losing Trust

25.2 20:00

An evening of true stories – No.13

22.2 20:30

Short and creative” – Sam Spiegel”

15.2 19:30

“The state of the nation” of the fashion industry in Israel in 2018

13.2 20:30

Daniella DoronHow does one write a TV series?

11.2 19:00

Lola Marsh // Master Class

7.2 20:30

Rothschild corner Koban – Nelly Tagar

30.1 20:30

Zero Point – A Performance Event on the subject of Beginning

29.1 19:00

The Zero Point – Master Class with Jason Danino Holt

29.1 10:00

Short and creative” – Sam Spiegel”

25.1 19:30

Master Class – Gilad Kahana

24.1 20:30

The Jews are coming – An evening of Israeli satire

17.1 20:30

TAV Conferences – EdR Center

11.1 20:00

Master Class – Gal Toren and Asaf Gover

3.1 20:30

The courage to be exposed – Dana Spector

28.12 20:30

An evening of true stories – No.12

27.12 20:30

Master Class – Rotem Bar Or

21.12 20:30

An evening of true stories – No.11

30.11 20:30

Doron Fishler – Disneylogy: A short history of the principality

28.11 20:30

Master Class – Maor Cohen

8.11 20:30

A musical journey following the work of Leonard Cohen

26.10 20:30

Rothschild corner of Sheinkin – Etgar Keret

24.10 20:30

LOOP THE LOOP – POWER!

19.10 20:30

Rothschild corner of Sheinkin – IDAN RAICHEL

27.9 20:30

Short and creative” – Sam Spiegel”

14.9 20:00

An evening of true stories – No.10

6.9 20:30

Short and creative” – Sam Spiegel”

10.8 20:30

Mastar Class – Guy and Yahel

9.8 21:00

Still Life – An exhibition in 3 parts

3.8 19:00

Peter Roth – Master Class

1.8 21:00

Founders of the leading Job Search platform in Israel

13.7 20:00

Master Class – Carolina

11.7 20:30

Still Life, Live Data – a new research by Shenkar College

6.7 16:00

Amos Gitai and Maestro Gil Shohat

4.7 20:30

Alignment – The Architecture of Yehuda Stempler in Tel Aviv

29.6 20:30

Not Letting It In – Jason Danino Holt

29.6 19:00

Master class – Eran Tzur

28.6 20:30

Master class – Asaf Amdursky

20.6 20:30

The Bezalel Residence- Initiating a Dialogue

19.6 16:00

Master class – Aya Korem

14.6 20:30

Guy Lerer – The Front: Revolutions on the Network

24.5 20:30

Real stories – A fatal mistake

21.5 20:30

“Alignment: The Architecture of Judah Stempler in TLV” – Open House Weekend

18.5 17:00

Sha’anan Streett – Master class 

15.5 20:30

Art, Advertising and Code – Alon Chen

10.5 20:30

An evening with Norman Issa

3.5 20:30

A Moment of Truth – Roni Kuban

26.4 20:30

Master class – Chanan Ben-Ari

19.4 20:30

Shlomo Gronich Vocals and Piano

29.3 20:30

To Encounter Happiness – Dr. Haim Shapira

13.3 20:30

Russia A riddle swathed in a mystery within a secret

8.3 20:30

Yuval Abramovich – The List

1.3 20:30

Achinoam Nini & Gil Dor – Unique master class

22.2 20:30

Rina Schenfeld – Dance and Choreography

16.2 20:30

Prof. Yoram Yovell – A Brief History of Desire

8.2 20:30

Yuval Abramovich – The List

2.2 20:30

An evening of true stories 5

23.1 20:30

An evening of true stories

19.9 20:30